PlayGround.ru
Ropnet
, Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 patch, Need for Speed ProStreet mod, Sly Cooper: Thieves in Time для PlayStation 3


Статистика игр DotA пользователя Ne]I[dAn41k
-apso mode-arso mode-sdso mode
Rating90010281328
Score5159171133097
Wins3077580189
Losses3009503145
Hero Kills3261648051642
Deaths3199043691381
Assists3471648041395
Creep Kills7101287846827432
Creep Denies2189553196
Tower Kills98611468550
Total Gold152416832023424841491
Последние игры пользователя Ne]I[dAn41k
GameWinnerResultKills / Assists / Deaths Creep Kills / DeniesCourier Kills / DeathsTower KillsNeutral KillsGoldItemsHero
2026-10-29 17:43:51
apso 42m25s
SentinelLoss4 / 10 / 15128 / 00 / 0201081
2026-10-29 16:57:51
apso 36m1s
SentinelLoss7 / 10 / 1164 / 00 / 0051832
2026-10-25 17:41:02
apso 27m54s
SentinelLoss2 / 4 / 267 / 00 / 0027
2026-10-25 18:05:18
apso 44m30s
SentinelLoss4 / 10 / 7126 / 00 / 012921
2026-10-25 16:43:38
apso 44m16s
ScourgeWin5 / 7 / 983 / 00 / 0491999
2026-10-25 13:13:06
apso 42m32s
ScourgeWin5 / 9 / 10100 / 10 / 05134033
2026-08-09 05:17:20
apso 52m11s
SentinelWin11 / 12 / 8111 / 10 / 0156954
2026-08-09 04:06:16
apso 39m5s
SentinelWin7 / 8 / 298 / 10 / 0135591
2026-08-09 03:25:16
apso 27m48s
ScourgeWin6 / 10 / 136 / 00 / 0031675
2026-08-08 04:26:21
apso 32m23s
SentinelWin12 / 7 / 3100 / 10 / 0101428 I0PB
2026-08-08 00:34:33
apso 27m33s
ScourgeWin5 / 11 / 095 / 00 / 0304416
2026-08-07 04:08:24
apso 21m36s
ScourgeLoss0 / 0 / 201 / 00 / 0001294
2026-08-07 04:03:44
apso 47m7s
ScourgeWin13 / 7 / 5135 / 01 / 0357147
2026-08-07 02:54:36
apso 47m9s
SentinelWin2 / 8 / 573 / 00 / 0183194
2026-08-07 03:13:56
apso 0m53s
ScourgeWin0 / 0 / 00 / 00 / 00050
2026-08-05 22:02:23
apso 24m17s
ScourgeLoss1 / 0 / 920 / 00 / 0160 I0PB
2026-08-05 21:32:39
apso 35m16s
SentinelWin3 / 14 / 1037 / 00 / 0121533
2026-08-04 02:18:07
apso 60m41s
ScourgeLoss13 / 7 / 12354 / 20 / 05152216
2026-08-04 01:18:35
apso 7m47s
ScourgeLoss0 / 0 / 40 / 00 / 000625
2026-08-02 19:02:09
apso 38m47s
SentinelWin8 / 15 / 342 / 20 / 01214147
2026-08-02 06:54:09
apso 43m57s
SentinelWin16 / 13 / 5105 / 00 / 0386024
2026-08-02 04:47:17
apso 32m15s
SentinelLoss9 / 1 / 529 / 00 / 0001309
2026-08-02 05:31:57
apso 45m38s
SentinelLoss5 / 3 / 982 / 00 / 01143022
2026-08-01 05:28:12
apso 27m48s
ScourgeWin1 / 4 / 630 / 00 / 000444 I0PB
2026-08-01 04:58:00
apso 1m45s
ScourgeLoss0 / 0 / 30 / 00 / 000625
2026-08-01 04:43:32
apso 54m56s
ScourgeLoss2 / 9 / 1358 / 10 / 017872
2026-08-01 03:42:04
apso 4m6s
SentinelWin0 / 0 / 00 / 00 / 00045
2026-08-01 03:35:00
apso 44m34s
SentinelWin3 / 7 / 834 / 10 / 00193499
2026-08-01 02:49:04
apso 39m27s
ScourgeLoss5 / 2 / 774 / 10 / 0018688
2026-08-01 00:11:36
apso 70m17s
SentinelWin3 / 7 / 1388 / 00 / 03402311